TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. 17 10 5 2 26 12 14 35
2. Nazilli Belediyespor 17 9 3 5 34 16 18 30
3. Pazarspor 17 8 5 4 28 23 5 29
4. Somaspor 17 9 2 6 24 19 5 29
5. Nevşehir Belediye Spor 17 8 4 5 17 11 6 28
6. Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. 17 8 4 5 19 15 4 28
7. Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 17 5 10 2 23 22 1 25
8. Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. 17 6 4 7 27 23 4 22
9. Muğlaspor 17 6 4 7 26 25 1 22
10. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. 17 5 7 5 14 14 0 22
11. 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 17 6 3 8 20 23 -3 21
12. Halide Edip Adivarspor 17 5 6 6 15 18 -3 21
13. Gölcükspor 17 6 3 8 20 29 -9 21
14. Altindağ Belediye Spor 17 5 4 8 22 28 -6 19
15. Yozgatspor 1959 FK 17 4 7 6 17 24 -7 19
16. Modafen 17 4 5 8 10 22 -12 17
17. Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 17 4 3 10 19 24 -5 15
18. Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. 17 4 3 10 23 36 -13 15

Maç Sonuçları

14.12.2019 13:30 Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. - Halide Edip Adivarspor 1 - 1
15.12.2019 12:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Muğlaspor 3 - 2
15.12.2019 13:00 Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. - Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. 2 - 3
15.12.2019 13:00 Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 0 - 0
15.12.2019 13:00 Pazarspor - Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 2 - 2
15.12.2019 13:30 Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. - Nevşehir Belediye Spor 0 - 0
15.12.2019 13:30 Somaspor - Modafen 2 - 0
15.12.2019 13:30 Altindağ Belediye Spor - Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 1 - 0
15.12.2019 13:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Gölcükspor 1 - 3

Sonraki Hafta

11.01.2020 13:30 Somaspor - Halide Edip Adivarspor
12.01.2020 13:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş.
12.01.2020 13:00 Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. - Nevşehir Belediye Spor
12.01.2020 13:00 Pazarspor - Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş.
12.01.2020 13:30 Altindağ Belediye Spor - Gölcükspor
12.01.2020 13:30 Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. - Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
12.01.2020 13:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Muğlaspor
12.01.2020 13:30 Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. - Modafen
12.01.2020 13:30 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü - Yozgatspor 1959 FK